Thüringer Meisterschaft Langdistanz 2017Di 15.08.2017 19:15
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stnr           Chip Name                        Jg Verein                             Start 


D10  (4)           1.9 km  50 Hm   9 P     

     1        1398594 Maxi Pöhlmann                  USV Jena                        10:08:00 
     2                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:12:00 
     3         830417 AK Hanna Laske                 SV TU Ilmenau                   10:16:00 
     4                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:20:00 



H10  (4)           1.9 km  50 Hm   9 P     

     5           5610 AK Gustav Töpfer               USV Jena                        10:24:00 
     6                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:28:00 
     7                AK Gustav Bader                USV TU Dresden                  10:32:00 
     8                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:36:00 



D12  (3)           2.7 km  85 Hm   9 P     

     9                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:01:00 
    10                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:05:00 
    11                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:09:00 



H12  (3)           2.7 km  85 Hm   9 P     

    12                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:13:00 
    13                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:17:00 
    14                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:21:00 



D14  (7)           3.6 km  90 Hm   11 P    

    15           5252 AK Anne Groß                   SV Schmalkalden 04              10:00:00 
    16         428547 Luise Köcher                   USV Jena                        10:04:00 
    17                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:08:00 
    18         428546 Liv-Greete Lichter             USV Jena                        10:12:00 
    19                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:16:00 
    20        1125404 Elin Hochstetter               USV Jena                        10:20:00 
    21                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:24:00 



H14  (7)           3.9 km  120 Hm   8 P    

    22         300984 Jonathan Köcher                USV Jena                        10:13:00 
    23                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:17:00 
    24         440412 Nils Heinert                   OLV Weimar                      10:21:00 
    25                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:25:00 
    26         434892 Jakob Jackisch                 SV TU Ilmenau                   10:29:00 
    27                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:33:00 
    28        8191203 Louis Usbeck                   SV Handwerk Erfurt              10:37:00 



D16  (3)           3.9 km  120 Hm   8 P    

    29           1498 Isabelle Bombien               OLV Weimar                      10:01:00 
    30                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:05:00 
    31                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:09:00 



H16  (5)           5.5 km  195 Hm   12 P   

    32         929470 Erik Schindler                 SV Handwerk Erfurt              10:01:00 
    33                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:05:00 
    34        1398587 Nico Pöhlmann                  USV Jena                        10:09:00 
    35                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:13:00 
    36                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:17:00 



D18  (6)           5.5 km  195 Hm   12 P   

    37        2041392 Lene Notni                     USV Jena                        10:21:00 
    38        2041388 Paulina Strobel                USV Jena                        10:25:00 
    39        1398599 Franziska Hochstetter          USV Jena                        10:29:00 
    40         500296 Clara Kilper                   USV Jena                        10:33:00 
    41        2041386 Johanna Strobel                USV Jena                        10:37:00 
    42                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:41:00 



H18  (3)           8.3 km  325 Hm   17 P   

    43        8010728 Till Geiler                    USV Jena                        10:02:00 
    44                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:06:00 
    45                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:10:00 



D20  (1)           6.5 km  255 Hm   16 P   

    47                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:12:00 



H20  (2)           10.1 km  385 Hm   22 P  

    48                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:00:00 
    49                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:04:00 



D21  (3)           6.5 km  255 Hm   16 P   

    50           1984 AK Anne Bader                  USV TU Dresden                  10:00:00 
    52                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:04:00 
    51                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:08:00 



H21  (7)           10.1 km  385 Hm   22 P  

    54        8077431 Paul Müller                    USV Jena                        10:12:00 
    55                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:16:00 
    56        1003131 Yves Laske                     SV TU Ilmenau                   10:20:00 
    57                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:24:00 
    58        1979424 Christian Töpfer               USV Jena                        10:28:00 
    59                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:32:00 
    60        8200287 Sören Lösch                    USV Jena                        10:36:00 



D35  (6)           5.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

    61         761111 Sabine Jackisch                SV TU Ilmenau                   10:03:00 
    62                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:07:00 
    63        8001256 Alexandra Kuntze               SV Handwerk Erfurt              10:11:00 
    64                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:15:00 
    65        1301787 Gunda Fischer                  OLV Weimar                      10:19:00 
    66                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:23:00 



H35  (8)           8.3 km  325 Hm   17 P   

    67         544444 AK Björn Kramer                TSG Creidlitz                   10:14:00 
    68         663366 Dieter Berwing                 SV TU Ilmenau                   10:18:00 
    69        7300602 Michael Kautzleben             SV Kyffhäuser                   10:22:00 
    70           5684 AK Michael Rödel               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          10:26:00 
    71           1404 Bernhard Riese                 SV Handwerk Erfurt              10:30:00 
    72                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:34:00 
    73                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:38:00 
    74                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:42:00 



D45  (10)          4.2 km  140 Hm   13 P   

    75         500292 Kirsten Röhrich                USV Jena                        10:21:00 
    76        7050167 Ute Schönfeld                  SV TU Ilmenau                   10:25:00 
    77        2041391 Ursula Strobel                 USV Jena                        10:29:00 
    78           5067 AK Gudrun Feldmann             OLV Kaulsdorf                   10:33:00 
    79        1398585 Dorit Lichter                  USV Jena                        10:37:00 
    80           1658 Anke Zentraf                   USV Jena                        10:41:00 
    83                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:45:00 
    81         440486 Gabriele Kirchner              SV Schmalkalden 04              10:49:00 
    82                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:53:00 
    84                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:57:00 



H45  (12)          6.5 km  255 Hm   16 P   

    85        8077455 Michael Böhringer              USV Jena                        10:16:00 
    86        1401179 Rainer Wichmann                OLV Weimar                      10:20:00 
    87         500297 Lutz Pöhlmann                  USV Jena                        10:24:00 
    88         888904 Mike Heinert                   OLV Weimar                      10:28:00 
    89         888912 AK Matthias Taurit             FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Stadtilm       10:32:00 
    90           1405 Christoph Riese                SV Handwerk Erfurt              10:36:00 
    91         236490 Mirko Hoppe                    USV Jena                        10:40:00 
    92         501909 Uwe Heinert                    OLV Weimar                      10:44:00 
    93        8090662 Steffen Lösch                  USV Jena                        10:48:00 
    94                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:52:00 
    95                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:56:00 
    96                Vakant                         Vakant                          11:00:00 



D55  (6)           3.4 km  95 Hm   13 P    

    97        1954025 Renate Tröße                   SV TU Ilmenau                   10:30:00 
   102                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:34:00 
    99        8077430 Ute Lösch                      USV Jena                        10:38:00 
   100                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:42:00 
   101           1985 Ute Kretzschmar                OLV Weimar                      10:46:00 
    98                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:50:00 



H55  (11)          5.8 km  205 Hm   15 P   

   103         997925 Frank Kretzschmar              OLV Weimar                      10:02:00 
   104           5161 Hansi Nitsche                  SV Handwerk Erfurt              10:06:00 
   105        8077435 Karl-Eberhard Gerlach          USV Jena                        10:10:00 
   106        1570617 Dietmar Laske                  SV TU Ilmenau                   10:14:00 
   107           5171 Klaus Göhring                  SV Handwerk Erfurt              10:18:00 
   108           1631 Matias Mieth                   USV Jena                        10:22:00 
   109         570402 Wieland Albrecht               OLV Weimar                      10:26:00 
   110        1500707 Lutz Tröße                     SV TU Ilmenau                   10:30:00 
   111                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:34:00 
   112                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:38:00 
   113                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:42:00 



D65+  (3)          2.8 km  90 Hm   9 P     

   114           1969 Ilse Eulitz                    OLV Weimar                      10:07:00 
   115                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:11:00 
   116                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:15:00 



H65  (5)           3.4 km  95 Hm   13 P    

   117        9200007 AK Gerhard Horn                TGV Horn                        10:10:00 
   118                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:14:00 
   119           1975 Hans-Jürgen Kern               OLV Weimar                      10:18:00 
   120                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:22:00 
   121                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:26:00 



H75+  (4)          2.8 km  90 Hm   9 P     

   122           1976 Klaus Schmidt                  OLV Weimar                      10:19:00 
   123                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:23:00 
   124                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:27:00 
   125                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:31:00 



OK  (4)            2.7 km  85 Hm   9 P     

   126           1601 Wilfried Patz                  USV Jena                        10:10:00 
   127                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:14:00 
   128                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:18:00 
   129                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:22:00 



OM  (4)            4.2 km  140 Hm   13 P   

   130        8270789 Christiane Lösch               USV Jena                        10:01:00 
   131                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:05:00 
   132                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:09:00 
   133                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:13:00 



OL  (3)            5.5 km  195 Hm   12 P   

   134                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:45:00 
   135                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:49:00 
   136                Vakant                         Vakant                          10:53:00