Thüringer Meisterschaft Lang 2015So 06.09.2015 17:49
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                      Jg Verein                         Zeit 



H10  (1)                    2.1 km  45 Hm   8 P       

    1 Bräuer, Hans              05 USV Jena                      18:57 



D12  (2)                    2.8 km  80 Hm   9 P       

    1 Bräuer, Antonia           03 USV Jena                      22:09 
    2 Hochstetter, Elin         04 USV Jena                      28:32 



H12  (3)                    2.8 km  80 Hm   9 P       

    1 Usbeck, Louis             03 SV Handwerk Erfurt            24:56 
    2 Jackisch, Jakob           04 SV TU Ilmenau                 26:59 

   AK Wenk, Wilhelm                Themar                        29:03 



D14  (3)                    3.3 km  125 Hm   11 P     

    1 Strobel, Johanna          01 USV Jena                      31:04 
    2 Wichmann, Paula           01 OLV Weimar                    35:12 
    3 Notni, Lene               02 USV Jena                      54:02 



H14  (2)                    4.9 km  165 Hm   11 P     

    1 Geiler, Till              01 USV Jena                      49:32 
    2 Pöhlmann, Nico            02 USV Jena                      57:24 



D16  (2)                    4.9 km  165 Hm   11 P     

    1 Kilper, Clara             00 USV Jena                      54:08 
    2 Strobel, Paulina          00 USV Jena                      58:45 



H16  (2)                    6.0 km  200 Hm   13 P     

    1 Muchina, Julius           00 USV Jena                    1:53:26 
    2 Michailow, Moritz         00 USV Jena                    2:01:59 



H18  (5)                    8.4 km  380 Hm   20 P     

    1 Slodowski, Veit           98 USV Jena                    1:02:01 
    2 Hochstetter, Joris        97 USV Jena                    1:10:25 
    3 Leese, Daniel             97 SV Handwerk Erfurt          1:16:52 
    4 Pasda, Paul               97 USV Jena                    1:19:53 
    5 Bischoff, Hannes             SV Handwerk Erfurt          1:57:58 



H20  (1)                    9.3 km  410 Hm   21 P     

    1 Pasda, Florian            95 USV Jena                    1:10:39 



D21  (2)                    7.0 km  285 Hm   17 P     

    1 Fischer, Gunda            70 OLV Weimar                  1:05:14 
    2 Medyukhina, Anna          87 USV Jena                    1:22:40 



H21  (5)                    9.3 km  410 Hm   21 P     

    1 Lösch, Sören              87 USV Jena                    1:02:50 
    2 Laske, Yves               83 SV TU Ilmenau               1:28:15 
    3 Elsner, Danny                SV TU Ilmenau               1:38:39 
    4 Kiselev, Roman            89 USV Jena                    1:43:38 

   AK Brandt, Christoph         89 SSV Planeta Radebeul           Aufg 



H35/40  (3)                 8.4 km  380 Hm   20 P     

    1 Rehner, Klaus                SV Handwerk Erfurt          1:13:03 
    2 Wichmann, Rainer          66 OLV Weimar                  1:20:08 
    3 Berwing, Dieter              SV TU Ilmenau               2:11:08 



D35/40  (4)                 6.0 km  210 Hm   14 P     

    1 Jackisch, Sabine          76 SV TU Ilmenau               1:03:01 
    2 Bräuer, Sabine            71 USV Jena                    1:16:25 
    3 Kuntze, Alexandra            SV Handwerk Erfurt          1:20:15 

   AK von Gaza, Anke            71 OLV Uslar                   1:07:30 



D45/50  (8)                 4.2 km  135 Hm   10 P     

    1 Kirchner, Gabriele        63 SV Schmalkalden 04            49:33 
    2 Zentgraf, Anke            64 USV Jena                      50:35 
    3 Schönfeld, Ute            67 SV TU Ilmenau                 54:25 
    4 Gorecki, Jana             64 USV Jena                      56:36 
    5 Friebe, Marion            64 USV Jena                      59:50 
    6 Kretzschmar, Ute          59 OLV Weimar                  1:10:53 
    7 Muchina, Anshelika        69 USV Jena                    1:14:09 
    8 Lösch, Ute                62 USV Jena                    1:19:13 



H45/50  (12)                7.0 km  225 Hm   17 P     

    1 Lösch, Steffen            62 USV Jena                      56:26 
    2 Mieth, Matias             62 USV Jena                    1:00:36 
    3 Riese, Christoph             SV Handwerk Erfurt          1:02:55 
    4 Gorecki, Mario            63 USV Jena                    1:04:21 
    5 Heinert, Uwe              66 OLV Weimar                  1:05:22 
    6 Hoppe, Mirko              70 USV Jena                    1:07:30 
    7 Ehms, Jürgen              57 USV Jena                    1:12:36 
    8 Heinert, Mike             70 OLV Weimar                  1:20:23 

   AK Oskarsson, Johan             OK Laxa                     1:03:46 
   AK Schubert, Jürgen          63 TV Coburg-Neuses            1:21:48 
   AK Taurit, Matthias          67 FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Stadtilm   1:08:05 
   AK Helling, Roger               MTV Bamberg                 1:09:11 



D55/60  (1)                 3.8 km  125 Hm   8 P      

    1 Tröße, Renate             54 SV TU Ilmenau                 50:28 



H55/60  (8)                 6.0 km  210 Hm   14 P     

    1 Göhring, Ulli             59 USV Erfurt                    55:54 
    2 Ritter, Siegfried         57 USV Erfurt                    59:16 
    3 Gerlach, Karl-Eberhard    50 USV Jena                    1:00:37 
    4 Tröße, Lutz                  SV TU Ilmenau               1:01:43 
    5 Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen         SV Handwerk Erfurt          1:15:16 
    6 Bagschik, Norbert            SV Kyffhäuser               1:21:13 
    7 Kretzschmar, Frank        59 OLV Weimar                  1:31:42 

      Göhring, Klaus               SV Handwerk Erfurt             Aufg 



H65+  (2)                   3.8 km  125 Hm   8 P      

    1 Kern, Hans-Jürgen         47 OLV Weimar                    56:28 

   AK Horn, Gerhard             36 TGV Horn                      59:33 



OK  (1)                     2.8 km  80 Hm   9 P       

    1 Wichmann, Katrin          66 OLV Weimar                    48:40 



OM  (3)                     4.2 km  135 Hm   10 P     

    1 Götz, Friederike          84 USV Jena                    1:03:34 
    2 Lösch, Christiane         89 USV Jena                    1:12:46 

      Götz, Max                 78 USV Jena                     Fehlst