Thüringer Meisterschaft Lang 2015So 06.09.2015 17:50
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                    Zeit                                                                                                                 



H10  (1)                                 2.1 km  45 Hm   8 P                         
                                            1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)  8(100)       Z                                         

    1      2 Bräuer, Hans           18:57    2:38    6:26    7:25    8:55   11:37   15:36   17:08   18:04   18:57                                         
             USV Jena                        2:38    3:48    0:59    1:30    2:42    3:59    1:32    0:56    0:53                                         



D12  (2)                                 2.8 km  80 Hm   9 P                         
                                            1(31)   2(34)   3(33)   4(47)   5(51)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)  9(100)       Z                                 

    1      4 Bräuer, Antonia        22:09    2:30    3:50    5:21    8:51   11:02   14:28   18:24   20:09   21:11   22:09                                 
             USV Jena                        2:30    1:20    1:31    3:30    2:11    3:26    3:56    1:45    1:02    0:58                                 
    2      6 Hochstetter, Elin      28:32    2:38    4:56    7:28   11:53   16:06   20:08   24:03   26:03   27:31   28:32                                 
             USV Jena                        2:38    2:18    2:32    4:25    4:13    4:02    3:55    2:00    1:28    1:01                                 



H12  (3)                                 2.8 km  80 Hm   9 P                         
                                            1(31)   2(34)   3(33)   4(47)   5(51)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)  9(100)       Z                                 

    1      9 Usbeck, Louis          24:56    2:10    3:28    4:46   12:18   14:45   19:20   22:05   23:17   24:03   24:56                                 
             SV Handwerk Erfurt              2:10    1:18    1:18    7:32    2:27    4:35    2:45    1:12    0:46    0:53                                 
    2      7 Jackisch, Jakob        26:59    2:13    4:05    6:04   13:08   15:57   19:41   23:36   24:49   25:47   26:59                                 
             SV TU Ilmenau                   2:13    1:52    1:59    7:04    2:49    3:44    3:55    1:13    0:58    1:12                                 

   AK      8 Wenk, Wilhelm          29:03    3:01    4:28    7:32   16:20   18:48   23:19   26:03   27:14   28:02   29:03                                 
             Themar                          3:01    1:27    3:04    8:48    2:28    4:31    2:44    1:11    0:48    1:01                                 



D14  (3)                                 3.3 km  125 Hm   11 P                       
                                            1(32)   2(61)   3(42)   4(69)   5(45)   6(34)   7(48)   8(35)   9(36)  10(37) 11(100)       Z                 

    1     12 Strobel, Johanna       31:04    3:06    5:40   12:13   14:47   18:06   21:17   23:03   25:04   28:05   29:27   30:12   31:04                 
             USV Jena                        3:06    2:34    6:33    2:34    3:19    3:11    1:46    2:01    3:01    1:22    0:45    0:52                 
    2     11 Wichmann, Paula        35:12    3:20    6:07   16:15   18:52   22:04   25:18   26:54   29:17   32:08   33:22   34:14   35:12                 
             OLV Weimar                      3:20    2:47   10:08    2:37    3:12    3:14    1:36    2:23    2:51    1:14    0:52    0:58                 
    3     10 Notni, Lene            54:02    2:47    5:15   16:32   18:48   22:12   42:35   45:06   47:19   50:30   52:03   53:04   54:02                 
             USV Jena                        2:47    2:28   11:17    2:16    3:24   20:23    2:31    2:13    3:11    1:33    1:01    0:58                 



H14  (2)                                 4.9 km  165 Hm   11 P                       
                                            1(67)   2(45)   3(40)   4(59)   5(55)   6(64)   7(73)   8(65)   9(36)  10(37) 11(100)       Z                 

    1     16 Geiler, Till           49:32    4:16   15:01   24:55   31:33   32:23   35:52   -----   42:30   46:50   47:58   48:41   49:32                 
             USV Jena                        4:16   10:45    9:54    6:38    0:50    3:29            6:38    4:20    1:08    0:43    0:51                 
    2     14 Pöhlmann, Nico         57:24    5:04   10:50   19:58   28:57   31:09   36:56   42:18   50:35   54:49   56:00   56:43   57:24                 
             USV Jena                        5:04    5:46    9:08    8:59    2:12    5:47    5:22    8:17    4:14    1:11    0:43    0:41                 



D16  (2)                                 4.9 km  165 Hm   11 P                       
                                            1(67)   2(45)   3(40)   4(59)   5(55)   6(64)   7(73)   8(65)   9(36)  10(37) 11(100)       Z                 

    1     19 Kilper, Clara          54:08    5:15    9:42   20:11   29:47   31:02   35:11   38:19   45:56   51:04   52:12   53:07   54:08                 
             USV Jena                        5:15    4:27   10:29    9:36    1:15    4:09    3:08    7:37    5:08    1:08    0:55    1:01                 
    2     17 Strobel, Paulina       58:45   16:16   20:08   29:51   37:30   38:52   42:56   45:31   49:37   53:59   57:04   57:50   58:45                 
             USV Jena                       16:16    3:52    9:43    7:39    1:22    4:04    2:35    4:06    4:22    3:05    0:46    0:55                 



H16  (2)                                 6.0 km  200 Hm   13 P                       
                                            1(61)   2(42)   3(40)   4(39)   5(59)   6(55)   7(43)   8(38)   9(46)  10(65)  11(49)  12(63) 13(100)       Z 

    1     22 Muchina, Julius      1:53:26    7:07   13:54   25:01   36:57   46:49   48:55   57:29 1:14:24 1:19:47 1:33:08 1:46:05 1:49:22 1:52:14 1:53:26 
             USV Jena                        7:07    6:47   11:07   11:56    9:52    2:06    8:34   16:55    5:23   13:21   12:57    3:17    2:52    1:12 
    2     20 Michailow, Moritz    2:01:59    7:43   21:52   33:04   44:46   54:51   56:58 1:05:33 1:22:26 1:27:51 1:41:14 1:54:08 1:57:24 2:00:28 2:01:59 
             USV Jena                        7:43   14:09   11:12   11:42   10:05    2:07    8:35   16:53    5:25   13:23   12:54    3:16    3:04    1:31 



H18  (5)                                 8.4 km  380 Hm   20 P                       
                                            1(63)   2(36)   3(72)   4(70)   5(46)   6(45)   7(61)   8(42)   9(69)  10(39)  11(62)  12(43)  13(44)  14(64) 
                                           15(55)  16(73)  17(52)  18(49)  19(50) 20(100)       Z                                                         

    1     24 Slodowski, Veit      1:02:01    2:03    3:08   -----   15:18   17:41   23:21   25:18   28:12   29:31   37:15   38:25   42:15   43:13   45:59 
             USV Jena                        2:03    1:05           12:10    2:23    5:40    1:57    2:54    1:19    7:44    1:10    3:50    0:58    2:46 
                                            48:18   -----   52:11   57:45 1:00:51 1:01:22 1:02:01                                                         
                                             2:19            3:53    5:34    3:06    0:31    0:39                                                         
    2     28 Hochstetter, Joris   1:10:25    2:24    3:21   -----   17:33   20:52   27:10   31:22   34:14   35:35   44:06   45:27   49:39   50:55   53:33 
             USV Jena                        2:24    0:57           14:12    3:19    6:18    4:12    2:52    1:21    8:31    1:21    4:12    1:16    2:38 
                                            55:49   ----- 1:00:14 1:05:30 1:09:09 1:09:48 1:10:25                                                         
                                             2:16            4:25    5:16    3:39    0:39    0:37                                                         
    3     25 Leese, Daniel        1:16:52    2:28    3:26    6:07   16:03   18:58   24:57   26:54   30:18   32:06   39:58   41:35   49:11   50:08   52:54 
             SV Handwerk Erfurt              2:28    0:58    2:41    9:56    2:55    5:59    1:57    3:24    1:48    7:52    1:37    7:36    0:57    2:46 
                                            55:31   58:53 1:00:40 1:11:10 1:15:35 1:16:13 1:16:52                                                         
                                             2:37    3:22    1:47   10:30    4:25    0:38    0:39                                                         
    4     26 Pasda, Paul          1:19:53    2:15    3:16    6:04   19:13   22:40   29:45   32:42   36:22   37:52   46:34   48:01   52:27   53:37   56:57 
             USV Jena                        2:15    1:01    2:48   13:09    3:27    7:05    2:57    3:40    1:30    8:42    1:27    4:26    1:10    3:20 
                                          1:00:21 1:05:51 1:08:20 1:14:27 1:18:24 1:19:04 1:19:53                                                         
                                             3:24    5:30    2:29    6:07    3:57    0:40    0:49                                                         
    5     27 Bischoff, Hannes     1:57:58    3:18    4:35   10:01   26:46   30:18   40:34   43:33   47:05   48:52   59:20 1:02:26 1:07:34 1:09:09 1:13:07 
             SV Handwerk Erfurt              3:18    1:17    5:26   16:45    3:32   10:16    2:59    3:32    1:47   10:28    3:06    5:08    1:35    3:58 
                                          1:27:51 1:36:25 1:40:13 1:49:29 1:56:06 1:57:18 1:57:58                                                         
                                            14:44    8:34    3:48    9:16    6:37    1:12    0:40                                                         



H20  (1)                                 9.3 km  410 Hm   21 P                       
                                            1(60)   2(36)   3(72)   4(70)   5(46)   6(45)   7(61)   8(57)   9(67)  10(42)  11(39)  12(56)  13(59)  14(55) 
                                           15(43)  16(44)  17(38)  18(52)  19(49)  20(50) 21(100)       Z                                                 

    1     31 Pasda, Florian       1:10:39    1:32    3:17    5:29   17:02   19:49   26:21   28:24   29:32   30:40   34:35   43:01   45:02   47:59   49:21 
             USV Jena                        1:32    1:45    2:12   11:33    2:47    6:32    2:03    1:08    1:08    3:55    8:26    2:01    2:57    1:22 
                                            52:21   53:21   57:58   59:50 1:04:57 1:09:09 1:09:54 1:10:39                                                 
                                             3:00    1:00    4:37    1:52    5:07    4:12    0:45    0:45                                                 



D21  (2)                                 7.0 km  285 Hm   17 P                       
                                            1(67)   2(41)   3(48)   4(61)   5(42)   6(62)   7(56)   8(59)   9(55)  10(43)  11(44)  12(70)  13(46)  14(52) 
                                           15(49)  16(50) 17(100)       Z                                                                                 

    1     35 Fischer, Gunda       1:05:14    5:40    7:03   10:10   15:18   19:04   29:51   31:09   34:31   35:25   39:13   40:15   47:38   51:07   52:21 
             OLV Weimar                      5:40    1:23    3:07    5:08    3:46   10:47    1:18    3:22    0:54    3:48    1:02    7:23    3:29    1:14 
                                            58:58 1:03:35 1:04:21 1:05:14                                                                                 
                                             6:37    4:37    0:46    0:53                                                                                 
    2     33 Medyukhina, Anna     1:22:40    5:02    6:56   11:24   17:08   21:50   35:05   36:29   40:14   41:15   46:03   47:28   56:11 1:00:16 1:02:24 
             USV Jena                        5:02    1:54    4:28    5:44    4:42   13:15    1:24    3:45    1:01    4:48    1:25    8:43    4:05    2:08 
                                          1:15:27 1:20:58 1:21:41 1:22:40                                                                                 
                                            13:03    5:31    0:43    0:59                                                                                 



H21  (5)                                 9.3 km  410 Hm   21 P                       
                                            1(60)   2(36)   3(72)   4(70)   5(46)   6(45)   7(61)   8(57)   9(67)  10(42)  11(39)  12(56)  13(59)  14(55) 
                                           15(43)  16(44)  17(38)  18(52)  19(49)  20(50) 21(100)       Z                                                 

    1     36 Lösch, Sören         1:02:50    1:23    3:05    5:18   14:47   17:12   22:22   24:10   25:10   26:03   29:31   38:32   40:54   42:59   43:36 
             USV Jena                        1:23    1:42    2:13    9:29    2:25    5:10    1:48    1:00    0:53    3:28    9:01    2:22    2:05    0:37 
                                            46:16   47:13   51:59   53:47   58:27 1:01:39 1:02:08 1:02:50                                                 
                                             2:40    0:57    4:46    1:48    4:40    3:12    0:29    0:42                                                 
    2     37 Laske, Yves          1:28:15    1:35    3:50    6:36   18:17   21:23   28:10   30:25   31:37   32:44   37:34   48:01   54:06   57:36   58:34 
             SV TU Ilmenau                   1:35    2:15    2:46   11:41    3:06    6:47    2:15    1:12    1:07    4:50   10:27    6:05    3:30    0:58 
                                          1:02:39 1:04:07 1:10:47 1:13:30 1:20:38 1:26:17 1:27:15 1:28:15                                                 
                                             4:05    1:28    6:40    2:43    7:08    5:39    0:58    1:00                                                 
    3     41 Elsner, Danny        1:38:39    2:14    4:38    8:08   23:44   27:57   36:44   39:26   40:38   41:52   47:57   59:55 1:02:40 1:06:26 1:09:51 
             SV TU Ilmenau                   2:14    2:24    3:30   15:36    4:13    8:47    2:42    1:12    1:14    6:05   11:58    2:45    3:46    3:25 
                                          1:14:00 1:15:20 1:22:27 1:25:12 1:32:45 1:37:10 1:37:49 1:38:39                                                 
                                             4:09    1:20    7:07    2:45    7:33    4:25    0:39    0:50                                                 
    4     40 Kiselev, Roman       1:43:38    1:58    4:09    7:29   22:07   25:55   33:45   36:39   37:55   40:47   50:08 1:02:16 1:04:51 1:08:19 1:09:28 
             USV Jena                        1:58    2:11    3:20   14:38    3:48    7:50    2:54    1:16    2:52    9:21   12:08    2:35    3:28    1:09 
                                          1:13:44 1:15:33 1:23:43 1:27:11 1:36:09 1:42:04 1:42:45 1:43:38                                                 
                                             4:16    1:49    8:10    3:28    8:58    5:55    0:41    0:53                                                 

   AK     39 Brandt, Christoph       Aufg    1:16    2:56    5:03   15:05   17:29   22:44   25:31   26:29   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul            1:16    1:40    2:07   10:02    2:24    5:15    2:47    0:58                                                 
                                            -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                         
                                                                                                                                                          



H35/40  (3)                              8.4 km  380 Hm   20 P                       
                                            1(63)   2(36)   3(72)   4(70)   5(46)   6(45)   7(61)   8(42)   9(69)  10(39)  11(62)  12(43)  13(44)  14(64) 
                                           15(55)  16(73)  17(52)  18(49)  19(50) 20(100)       Z                                                         

    1     44 Rehner, Klaus        1:13:03    2:30    3:37    6:16   17:51   20:53   27:10   29:21   32:36   34:03   41:58   43:24   47:42   49:18   52:34 
             SV Handwerk Erfurt              2:30    1:07    2:39   11:35    3:02    6:17    2:11    3:15    1:27    7:55    1:26    4:18    1:36    3:16 
                                            54:54   57:44 1:00:28 1:07:09 1:11:45 1:12:18 1:13:03                                                         
                                             2:20    2:50    2:44    6:41    4:36    0:33    0:45                                                         
    2     43 Wichmann, Rainer     1:20:08    3:35    4:51    7:36   21:55   25:00   32:11   34:39   38:09   39:41   47:55   49:17   54:07   55:20   58:44 
             OLV Weimar                      3:35    1:16    2:45   14:19    3:05    7:11    2:28    3:30    1:32    8:14    1:22    4:50    1:13    3:24 
                                          1:01:31 1:03:52 1:06:20 1:13:37 1:18:19 1:19:12 1:20:08                                                         
                                             2:47    2:21    2:28    7:17    4:42    0:53    0:56                                                         
    3     42 Berwing, Dieter      2:11:08    4:07    5:36   10:23   31:54   37:17   47:43   53:44   59:05 1:01:14 1:14:34 1:16:59 1:23:55 1:26:07 1:32:09 
             SV TU Ilmenau                   4:07    1:29    4:47   21:31    5:23   10:26    6:01    5:21    2:09   13:20    2:25    6:56    2:12    6:02 
                                          1:37:10 1:47:34 1:51:48 2:02:28 2:09:24 2:10:05 2:11:08                                                         
                                             5:01   10:24    4:14   10:40    6:56    0:41    1:03                                                         



D35/40  (4)                              6.0 km  210 Hm   14 P                       
                                            1(67)   2(45)   3(61)   4(42)   5(39)   6(62)   7(55)   8(43)   9(64)  10(52)  11(46)  12(49)  13(63) 14(100) 
                                                Z                                                                                                         

    1     46 Jackisch, Sabine     1:03:01    4:38    7:45   10:53   15:10   27:18   29:04   33:04   38:07   41:19   45:54   47:01   56:00   59:39 1:01:58 
             SV TU Ilmenau                   4:38    3:07    3:08    4:17   12:08    1:46    4:00    5:03    3:12    4:35    1:07    8:59    3:39    2:19 
                                          1:03:01                                                                                                         
                                             1:03                                                                                                         
    2     48 Bräuer, Sabine       1:16:25    5:48   10:07   14:51   19:07   33:42   35:44   40:27   45:50   50:07   55:42   57:50 1:10:25 1:12:44 1:15:16 
             USV Jena                        5:48    4:19    4:44    4:16   14:35    2:02    4:43    5:23    4:17    5:35    2:08   12:35    2:19    2:32 
                                          1:16:25                                                                                                         
                                             1:09                                                                                                         
    3     47 Kuntze, Alexandra    1:20:15    6:05   11:33   15:57   21:46   37:38   39:57   44:42   50:02   57:45 1:02:43 1:04:29 1:13:00 1:16:04 1:19:08 
             SV Handwerk Erfurt              6:05    5:28    4:24    5:49   15:52    2:19    4:45    5:20    7:43    4:58    1:46    8:31    3:04    3:04 
                                          1:20:15                                                                                                         
                                             1:07                                                                                                         

   AK     49 von Gaza, Anke       1:07:30    5:02    7:37   10:24   14:36   27:54   36:33   40:30   44:39   47:57   52:50   54:13 1:02:30 1:04:22 1:06:24 
             OLV Uslar                       5:02    2:35    2:47    4:12   13:18    8:39    3:57    4:09    3:18    4:53    1:23    8:17    1:52    2:02 
                                          1:07:30           33:31                                                                                         
                                             1:06             *56                                                                                         



D45/50  (8)                              4.2 km  135 Hm   10 P                       
                                            1(57)   2(61)   3(47)   4(59)   5(55)   6(64)   7(52)   8(49)   9(63) 10(100)       Z                         

    1     58 Kirchner, Gabriele     49:33    4:56    7:26   11:43   22:01   23:45   29:41   34:54   43:38   45:52   48:25   49:33                         
             SV Schmalkalden 04              4:56    2:30    4:17   10:18    1:44    5:56    5:13    8:44    2:14    2:33    1:08                         
    2     53 Zentgraf, Anke         50:35    4:36    6:56   10:00   20:24   21:41   26:04   32:07   43:16   46:20   49:25   50:35                         
             USV Jena                        4:36    2:20    3:04   10:24    1:17    4:23    6:03   11:09    3:04    3:05    1:10                         
    3     54 Schönfeld, Ute         54:25    4:51    7:32   12:42   24:40   26:09   30:11   36:59   47:04   50:03   53:05   54:25                         
             SV TU Ilmenau                   4:51    2:41    5:10   11:58    1:29    4:02    6:48   10:05    2:59    3:02    1:20                         
    4     57 Gorecki, Jana          56:36    5:33    8:28   13:42   26:23   27:58   33:46   39:19   48:54   51:58   55:04   56:36                         
             USV Jena                        5:33    2:55    5:14   12:41    1:35    5:48    5:33    9:35    3:04    3:06    1:32                         
    5     55 Friebe, Marion         59:50    5:43    9:04   13:27   27:00   28:34   33:09   40:28   51:51   54:55   58:14   59:50                         
             USV Jena                        5:43    3:21    4:23   13:33    1:34    4:35    7:19   11:23    3:04    3:19    1:36                         
    6     56 Kretzschmar, Ute     1:10:53    5:44    8:50   15:04   29:13   32:45   38:40   47:35 1:02:24 1:05:45 1:09:04 1:10:53           13:20         
             OLV Weimar                      5:44    3:06    6:14   14:09    3:32    5:55    8:55   14:49    3:21    3:19    1:49             *45         
    7     51 Muchina, Anshelika   1:14:09    4:33    7:28   13:16   29:19   32:18   40:36   52:47 1:06:55 1:10:16 1:12:55 1:14:09                         
             USV Jena                        4:33    2:55    5:48   16:03    2:59    8:18   12:11   14:08    3:21    2:39    1:14                         
    8     52 Lösch, Ute           1:19:13    6:32    9:59   15:25   32:45   34:52   41:51   52:17 1:07:04 1:12:08 1:16:59 1:19:13                         
             USV Jena                        6:32    3:27    5:26   17:20    2:07    6:59   10:26   14:47    5:04    4:51    2:14                         



H45/50  (12)                             7.0 km  225 Hm   17 P                       
                                            1(41)   2(45)   3(61)   4(57)   5(67)   6(42)   7(39)   8(59)   9(55)  10(43)  11(44)  12(38)  13(46)  14(52) 
                                           15(49)  16(63) 17(100)       Z                                                                                 

    1     62 Lösch, Steffen         56:26    5:59    7:54   10:03   11:06   12:34   17:10   27:07   30:42   31:37   35:14   36:29   42:41   45:09   46:15 
             USV Jena                        5:59    1:55    2:09    1:03    1:28    4:36    9:57    3:35    0:55    3:37    1:15    6:12    2:28    1:06 
                                            52:19   54:09   55:39   56:26                                                                                 
                                             6:04    1:50    1:30    0:47                                                                                 
    2     65 Mieth, Matias        1:00:36    4:55    6:56    9:14   10:28   11:56   16:27   27:05   32:42   33:40   37:41   39:46   46:33   49:18   50:23 
             USV Jena                        4:55    2:01    2:18    1:14    1:28    4:31   10:38    5:37    0:58    4:01    2:05    6:47    2:45    1:05 
                                            56:29   57:55   59:44 1:00:36                                                                                 
                                             6:06    1:26    1:49    0:52                                                                                 
    3     70 Riese, Christoph     1:02:55    6:02    8:24   11:35   13:04   15:53   20:35   30:29   34:59   36:13   40:28   41:51   48:11   51:31   52:35 
             SV Handwerk Erfurt              6:02    2:22    3:11    1:29    2:49    4:42    9:54    4:30    1:14    4:15    1:23    6:20    3:20    1:04 
                                            58:43 1:00:21 1:02:03 1:02:55                                                                                 
                                             6:08    1:38    1:42    0:52                                                                                 
    4     69 Gorecki, Mario       1:04:21    5:18    7:34   10:18   11:40   12:48   17:29   26:33   36:19   37:19   41:05   42:31   49:21   52:14   53:33 
             USV Jena                        5:18    2:16    2:44    1:22    1:08    4:41    9:04    9:46    1:00    3:46    1:26    6:50    2:53    1:19 
                                            59:38 1:01:28 1:03:26 1:04:21                                                                                 
                                             6:05    1:50    1:58    0:55                                                                                 
    5     64 Heinert, Uwe         1:05:22    5:20    7:49   10:20   12:28   13:49   19:10   30:44   35:33   36:19   40:37   42:20   48:48   51:19   52:34 
             OLV Weimar                      5:20    2:29    2:31    2:08    1:21    5:21   11:34    4:49    0:46    4:18    1:43    6:28    2:31    1:15 
                                          1:00:23 1:02:15 1:04:17 1:05:22                                                                                 
                                             7:49    1:52    2:02    1:05                                                                                 
    6     71 Hoppe, Mirko         1:07:30    5:44    8:49   11:33   12:51   14:16   20:42   32:00   36:38   37:43   41:59   43:25   50:23   53:16   54:34 
             USV Jena                        5:44    3:05    2:44    1:18    1:25    6:26   11:18    4:38    1:05    4:16    1:26    6:58    2:53    1:18 
                                          1:02:32 1:04:27 1:06:34 1:07:30                                                                                 
                                             7:58    1:55    2:07    0:56                                                                                 
    7     67 Ehms, Jürgen         1:12:36    6:37    9:15   13:29   14:43   16:20   21:54   34:34   39:11   40:08   44:52   46:15   53:52   57:28   59:02 
             USV Jena                        6:37    2:38    4:14    1:14    1:37    5:34   12:40    4:37    0:57    4:44    1:23    7:37    3:36    1:34 
                                          1:07:49 1:09:38 1:11:38 1:12:36                                                                                 
                                             8:47    1:49    2:00    0:58                                                                                 
    8     60 Heinert, Mike        1:20:23    6:55    9:53   13:05   14:29   17:08   23:52   37:40   43:07   44:08   49:00   50:26   58:30 1:01:44 1:03:16 
             OLV Weimar                      6:55    2:58    3:12    1:24    2:39    6:44   13:48    5:27    1:01    4:52    1:26    8:04    3:14    1:32 
                                          1:12:21 1:16:43 1:19:02 1:20:23                                                                                 
                                             9:05    4:22    2:19    1:21                                                                                 

   AK     66 Oskarsson, Johan     1:03:46    5:09    7:40   10:27   11:35   12:49   18:19   28:45   33:26   34:24   39:01   40:33   47:27   49:54   51:08 
             OK Laxa                         5:09    2:31    2:47    1:08    1:14    5:30   10:26    4:41    0:58    4:37    1:32    6:54    2:27    1:14 
                                            59:17 1:01:01 1:02:52 1:03:46                                                                                 
                                             8:09    1:44    1:51    0:54                                                                                 
   AK     61 Schubert, Jürgen     1:21:48    6:20    9:08   12:01   13:45   15:42   21:48   33:58   39:21   40:34   45:39   48:18   58:43 1:03:16 1:04:52 
             TV Coburg-Neuses                6:20    2:48    2:53    1:44    1:57    6:06   12:10    5:23    1:13    5:05    2:39   10:25    4:33    1:36 
                                          1:15:02 1:17:36 1:20:43 1:21:48                                                                                 
                                            10:10    2:34    3:07    1:05                                                                                 
   AK     63 Taurit, Matthias     1:08:05    5:26    7:31   10:51   12:20   13:42   18:45   28:06   32:31   34:38   39:01   40:37   46:47   49:08   50:47 
             FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Sta            5:26    2:05    3:20    1:29    1:22    5:03    9:21    4:25    2:07    4:23    1:36    6:10    2:21    1:39 
                                            58:50 1:04:56 1:07:07 1:08:05                                                                                 
                                             8:03    6:06    2:11    0:58                                                                                 
   AK     68 Helling, Roger       1:09:11    6:10    8:30   12:33   14:26   15:56   20:53   31:35   36:09   37:21   41:12   42:29   51:54   54:51   56:06 
             MTV Bamberg                     6:10    2:20    4:03    1:53    1:30    4:57   10:42    4:34    1:12    3:51    1:17    9:25    2:57    1:15 
                                          1:03:41 1:05:56 1:08:09 1:09:11                                                                                 
                                             7:35    2:15    2:13    1:02                                                                                 



D55/60  (1)                              3.8 km  125 Hm   8 P                        
                                            1(61)   2(47)   3(55)   4(73)   5(52)   6(49)   7(63)  8(100)       Z                                         

    1     74 Tröße, Renate          50:28    6:25   11:35   22:18   26:56   32:16   43:01   46:13   49:11   50:28                                         
             SV TU Ilmenau                   6:25    5:10   10:43    4:38    5:20   10:45    3:12    2:58    1:17                                         



H55/60  (8)                              6.0 km  210 Hm   14 P                       
                                            1(67)   2(45)   3(61)   4(42)   5(39)   6(62)   7(55)   8(43)   9(64)  10(52)  11(46)  12(49)  13(63) 14(100) 
                                                Z                                                                                                         

    1     77 Göhring, Ulli          55:54    5:44    9:45   12:31   16:21   26:50   28:20   31:48   35:56   38:52   43:30   45:17   51:47   53:26   55:12 
             USV Erfurt                      5:44    4:01    2:46    3:50   10:29    1:30    3:28    4:08    2:56    4:38    1:47    6:30    1:39    1:46 
                                            55:54                                                                                                         
                                             0:42                                                                                                         
    2     80 Ritter, Siegfried      59:16    4:30    7:19   11:15   15:46   25:43   27:35   31:49   36:11   39:08   43:28   46:04   54:02   56:22   58:20 
             USV Erfurt                      4:30    2:49    3:56    4:31    9:57    1:52    4:14    4:22    2:57    4:20    2:36    7:58    2:20    1:58 
                                            59:16                                                                                                         
                                             0:56                                                                                                         
    3     50 Gerlach, Karl-Eberha 1:00:37    4:37    7:27    9:46   13:55   25:00   27:38   32:44   37:13   40:55   45:13   47:49   55:45   57:34   59:43 
             USV Jena                        4:37    2:50    2:19    4:09   11:05    2:38    5:06    4:29    3:42    4:18    2:36    7:56    1:49    2:09 
                                          1:00:37                                                                                                         
                                             0:54                                                                                                         
    4     75 Tröße, Lutz          1:01:43    4:10    6:40    9:32   12:58   24:15   26:01   30:20   34:44   41:04   45:24   46:39   56:07   58:37 1:00:46 
             SV TU Ilmenau                   4:10    2:30    2:52    3:26   11:17    1:46    4:19    4:24    6:20    4:20    1:15    9:28    2:30    2:09 
                                          1:01:43                                                                                                         
                                             0:57                                                                                                         
    5     79 Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen 1:15:16    5:14    8:49   13:36   17:48   31:03   32:54   37:33   42:42   46:02   52:58   53:53 1:06:14 1:12:06 1:14:13 
             SV Handwerk Erfurt              5:14    3:35    4:47    4:12   13:15    1:51    4:39    5:09    3:20    6:56    0:55   12:21    5:52    2:07 
                                          1:15:16                                                                                                         
                                             1:03                                                                                                         
    6     81 Bagschik, Norbert    1:21:13    4:59    7:57   11:34   15:38   33:25   36:01   40:44   46:46   51:17   57:11   58:58 1:15:25 1:17:57 1:20:13 
             SV Kyffhäuser                   4:59    2:58    3:37    4:04   17:47    2:36    4:43    6:02    4:31    5:54    1:47   16:27    2:32    2:16 
                                          1:21:13                                                                                                         
                                             1:00                                                                                                         
    7     78 Kretzschmar, Frank   1:31:42    6:04    9:30   14:53   20:25   34:12   36:48   42:34   50:55   54:57 1:00:33 1:06:44 1:21:25 1:27:32 1:30:20 
             OLV Weimar                      6:04    3:26    5:23    5:32   13:47    2:36    5:46    8:21    4:02    5:36    6:11   14:41    6:07    2:48 
                                          1:31:42                                                                                                         
                                             1:22                                                                                                         

          76 Göhring, Klaus          Aufg    6:10   11:41   16:25   20:56   43:30   46:09   51:57   58:40 1:03:07 1:10:19 1:14:11 1:32:18 1:36:35 1:40:20 
             SV Handwerk Erfurt              6:10    5:31    4:44    4:31   22:34    2:39    5:48    6:43    4:27    7:12    3:52   18:07    4:17    3:45 
                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                          



H65+  (2)                                3.8 km  125 Hm   8 P                        
                                            1(61)   2(47)   3(55)   4(73)   5(52)   6(49)   7(63)  8(100)       Z                                         

    1     84 Kern, Hans-Jürgen      56:28    6:26   15:40   28:57   32:42   36:49   49:47   52:29   55:08   56:28           10:26                         
             OLV Weimar                      6:26    9:14   13:17    3:45    4:07   12:58    2:42    2:39    1:20             *45                         

   AK     85 Horn, Gerhard          59:33    8:34   13:34   26:03   -----   37:25   50:50   54:39   57:57   59:33                                         
             TGV Horn                        8:34    5:00   12:29           11:22   13:25    3:49    3:18    1:36                                         



OK  (1)                                  2.8 km  80 Hm   9 P                         
                                            1(31)   2(34)   3(33)   4(47)   5(51)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)  9(100)       Z                                 

    1     88 Wichmann, Katrin       48:40    5:02    7:50   10:59   20:22   26:46   34:03   41:18   43:48   45:56   48:40                                 
             OLV Weimar                      5:02    2:48    3:09    9:23    6:24    7:17    7:15    2:30    2:08    2:44                                 



OM  (3)                                  4.2 km  135 Hm   10 P                       
                                            1(57)   2(61)   3(47)   4(59)   5(55)   6(64)   7(52)   8(49)   9(63) 10(100)       Z                         

    1     91 Götz, Friederike     1:03:34    5:09    8:10   11:53   28:09   29:41   34:47   42:29   55:51   58:55 1:01:51 1:03:34                         
             USV Jena                        5:09    3:01    3:43   16:16    1:32    5:06    7:42   13:22    3:04    2:56    1:43                         
    2     90 Lösch, Christiane    1:12:46    4:14    6:33   10:39   24:54   27:39   33:44   42:40   57:42 1:08:45 1:11:49 1:12:46                         
             USV Jena                        4:14    2:19    4:06   14:15    2:45    6:05    8:56   15:02   11:03    3:04    0:57                         

          89 Götz, Max             Fehlst    6:58    9:38   16:27   36:21   38:18   44:28   56:24 1:12:26   ----- 1:23:59 1:26:00                         
             USV Jena                        6:58    2:40    6:49   19:54    1:57    6:10   11:56   16:02           11:33    2:01