Thüringer Meisterschaft Lang 2015Do 03.09.2015 19:07
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

        Chip Name                       Jg Verein                           Start 


D10  (1)             2.1 km  45 Hm   8 P       

             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:06:00 



H10  (2)             2.1 km  45 Hm   8 P       

      237519 Bräuer, Hans               05 USV Jena                      10:11:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:15:00 



D12  (3)             2.8 km  80 Hm   9 P       

     1398582 Bräuer, Antonia            03 USV Jena                      10:04:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:08:00 
     1125404 Hochstetter, Elin          04 USV Jena                      10:12:00 



H12  (3)             2.8 km  80 Hm   9 P       

        2252 Jackisch, Jakob            04 SV TU Ilmenau                 10:16:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:20:00 
        5607 Usbeck, Louis              03 SV Handwerk Erfurt            10:24:00 



D14  (4)             3.3 km  125 Hm   11 P     

        1662 Notni, Lene                02 USV Jena                      10:03:00 
      200466 Wichmann, Paula            01 OLV Weimar                    10:07:00 
     2041386 Strobel, Johanna           01 USV Jena                      10:11:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:15:00 



H14  (3)             4.9 km  165 Hm   11 P     

      500298 Pöhlmann, Nico             02 USV Jena                      10:14:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:18:00 
     7010728 Geiler, Till               01 USV Jena                      10:22:00 



D16  (3)             4.9 km  165 Hm   11 P     

     2041388 Strobel, Paulina           00 USV Jena                      10:02:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:06:00 
      500296 Kilper, Clara              00 USV Jena                      10:10:00 



H16  (3)             6.0 km  200 Hm   13 P     

        1617 Michailow, Moritz          00 USV Jena                      10:01:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:05:00 
      236487 Muchina, Julius            00 USV Jena                      10:09:00 



D18  (1)             6.0 km  200 Hm   13 P     

             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:13:00 



H18  (6)             8.4 km  380 Hm   20 P     

     1242424 Kallweit, Max              97 USV Erfurt                    10:14:00 
     1411528 Leeser, Daniel             97 SV Handwerk Erfurt            10:18:00 
     1398597 Pasda, Paul                97 USV Jena                      10:22:00 
        5158 Bischoff, Hannes              SV Handwerk Erfurt            10:26:00 
     7161997 Hochstetter, Joris         97 USV Jena                      10:30:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:34:00 



D20  (1)             7.0 km  285 Hm   17 P     

             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:03:00 



H20  (2)             9.3 km  410 Hm   21 P     

     1398595 Pasda, Florian             95 USV Jena                      10:01:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:05:00 



D21  (3)             7.0 km  285 Hm   17 P     

     2043609 Medyukhina, Anna           87 USV Jena                      10:13:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:17:00 
     1301787 Fischer, Gunda             70 OLV Weimar                    10:21:00 



H21  (6)             9.3 km  410 Hm   21 P     

      500300 Lösch, Sören               87 USV Jena                      10:07:00 
     1003131 Laske, Yves                83 SV TU Ilmenau                 10:11:00 
        1602 Gorecki, Martin            92 USV Jena                      10:15:00 
      501948 Brandt, Christoph          89 SSV Planeta Radebeul          10:19:00 
     1005112 Kiselev, Roman             89 USV Jena                      10:23:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:27:00 



H35/40  (3)          8.4 km  380 Hm   20 P     

             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:02:00 
     1401179 Wichmann, Rainer           66 OLV Weimar                    10:06:00 
     1201111 Rehner, Klaus                 SV Handwerk Erfurt            10:10:00 



D35/40  (6)          6.0 km  210 Hm   14 P     

        5252 König, Silke               71 SV Schmalkalden 04            10:00:00 
      761111 Jackisch, Sabine           76 SV TU Ilmenau                 10:04:00 
        1406 Kuntze, Alexandra             SV Handwerk Erfurt            10:08:00 
     1398581 Bräuer, Sabine             71 USV Jena                      10:12:00 
     2043605 von Gaza, Anke             71 OLV Uslar                     10:16:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:20:00 



D45/50  (9)          4.2 km  135 Hm   10 P     

      428539 Muchina, Anshelika         69 USV Jena                      10:16:00 
     2041395 Lösch, Ute                 62 USV Jena                      10:20:00 
        1658 Zentgraf, Anke             64 USV Jena                      10:24:00 
        5205 Schönfeld, Ute             67 SV TU Ilmenau                 10:28:00 
      236489 Friebe, Marion             64 USV Jena                      10:32:00 
        1985 Kretzschmar, Ute           59 OLV Weimar                    10:36:00 
        1605 Gorecki, Jana              64 USV Jena                      10:40:00 
      440486 Kirchner, Gabriele         63 SV Schmalkalden 04            10:44:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:48:00 



H45/50  (13)         7.0 km  225 Hm   17 P     

      888904 Heinert, Mike              70 OLV Weimar                    10:01:00 
     7631025 Schubert, Jürgen           63 TV Coburg-Neuses              10:05:00 
     1398600 Lösch, Steffen             62 USV Jena                      10:09:00 
      888912 Taurit, Matthias           67 FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Stadtilm     10:13:00 
      501909 Heinert, Uwe               66 OLV Weimar                    10:17:00 
        1631 Mieth, Matias              62 USV Jena                      10:21:00 
     7631216 Oskarsson, Johan              OK Laxa                       10:25:00 
      570119 Ehms, Jürgen               57 USV Jena                      10:29:00 
      504669 Helling, Roger                MTV Bamberg                   10:33:00 
        1620 Gorecki, Mario             63 USV Jena                      10:37:00 
        1405 Riese, Christoph              SV Handwerk Erfurt            10:41:00 
      236490 Hoppe, Mirko               70 USV Jena                      10:45:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:49:00 



D55/60  (2)          3.8 km  125 Hm   8 P      

             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:10:00 
     1954025 Tröße, Renate              54 SV TU Ilmenau                 10:14:00 



H55/60  (7)          6.0 km  210 Hm   14 P     

             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:19:00 
        5171 Göhring, Klaus                SV Handwerk Erfurt            10:23:00 
     1424242 Göhring, Ulli              59 USV Erfurt                    10:27:00 
        1986 Kretzschmar, Frank         59 OLV Weimar                    10:31:00 
        5161 Nitzsche, Hans-Jürgen         SV Handwerk Erfurt            10:35:00 
      500559 Ritter, Siegfried          57 USV Erfurt                    10:39:00 
        4825 Bagschik, Norbert             SV Kyffhäuser                 10:43:00 



D65+  (1)            2.5 km  75 Hm   9 P       

             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:11:00 



H65+  (4)            3.8 km  125 Hm   8 P      

        1454 Gerlach, Karl-Eberhard     50 USV Jena                      10:24:00 
        1975 Kern, Hans-Jürgen          47 OLV Weimar                    10:28:00 
     9200007 Horn, Gerhard              36 TGV Horn                      10:32:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:36:00 



OK  (2)              2.8 km  80 Hm   9 P       

             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:19:00 
        1966 Wichmann, Katrin           66 OLV Weimar                    10:23:00 



OM  (4)              4.2 km  135 Hm   10 P     

        1650 Götz, Max                  78 USV Jena                      10:00:00 
        1601 Lösch, Christiane          89 USV Jena                      10:04:00 
        1622 Götz, Friederike           84 USV Jena                      10:08:00 
             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:12:00 



OL  (1)              6.0 km  200 Hm   13 P     

             Vakant                        Vakant                        10:15:00